Última atualização: 25/8/18

TURQUIA
2018/19
Total
112

 

Super League    

Akhisar BGS

Alanyaspor

Ankaragücü(P)

Antalyaspor

Besiktas

Akhisar BGS

Alanyaspor

Ankaragücü

Antalyaspor

Besiktas

Manisa

Antalya

Ankara

Antalya

İstanbul

Bursaspor

Çaykur Rizespor (P)

BB Erzurumspor (P)

Fenerbahce

Galatasaray
(campeão 2018)

Bursaspor

Çaykur Rizespor

Erzurumspor

Fenerbahce

Galatasaray

Bursa

Rize

Erzurum

İstanbul

İstanbul

Göztepe

Istanbul Basaksehir

Kasimpasa

Kayserispor

Konyaspor

Göztepe

Istanbul Basaksehir

Kasimpasa

Kayserispor

Konyaspor

Izmir

İstanbul

İstanbul

Kayseri

Konya

Sivasspor

Trabzonspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

   

Sivasspor

Trabzonspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

   

Sivas

Trabzon

Malatya

???

???

         
         
TFF First League    
Adana Demirspor

Adanaspor

Afjet Afyonspor(P)

Altay(P)

Altinordu

Adana Demirspor

Adanaspor

Afjet Afyonspor

Altay

Altinordu

Adana

Adana

Afyonkarahisar

Izmir

Izmir

Balikesirspor

Boluspor

Denizlispor

Elazigspor

Eskisehirspor

Balikesirspor

Boluspor

Denizlispor

Elazigspor

Eskisehirspor

Balikesir

Bolu

Denizli

Elazig

Eskişehir

Gazi?ehir Gaziantep

Gençlerbirli?i (R)

Giresunspor

Hatayspor

Istanbulspor

Gazisehir Gaziantep

Gençlerbirliği

Giresunspor

Hatayspor

Istanbulspor

Gaziantep

Ankara

Giresun

Hatay

İstanbul

Kardemir Karabükspor(R)

Osmanlispor(R)

Ümraniyespor

   

Kardemir Karabükspor

Osmanlispor

Ümraniyespor

   

Karabuk

Ankara

Ümraniye

???

???

         
         
TFF Second League Grupo Branco  

Amed

Ankara Demirspor(P)

Bayrampasa(P)

Bodrumspor

Eyüpspor

Amed

Ankara Demirspor

Bayrampasa

Bodrumspor

Eyüpspor

Diyarbakır

Ankara

İstanbul

Bodrum

İstanbul

Gaziantepspor (R)

Gumushanespor

Hacettepe

Inegölspor

Kastamonuspor

Gaziantepspor

Gumushanespor

Hacettepe

Inegölspor

Kastamonuspor

Gaziantep

Gumushane

Ankara

Bursa

Kastamonu

Keçiörengücü

Manisaspor(R)

Nigde Anadolu

Sakaryaspor

Samsunspor(R)

Keçiörengücü

Manisaspor

Nigde Anadolu

Sakaryaspor

Samsunspor

Ankara

Manisa

Nigde

Sakarya

Konya

Sancaktepe

Sariyer

Utas Usakspor(P)

   

Sancaktepe

Sariyer

Utas Usakspor

   

İstanbul

İstanbul

Usak

???

???

TFF Second League Grupo Vermelho  

Anadolu Selçuklpor

Bandirmaspor

Bugsasspor

Darica Gençlerbirli?i(P)

Etimesgut

Anadolu Selçukspor

Bandirmaspor

Bugsasspor

Darica Gençlerbirliği

Etimesgut

Konya

Balikesir

Ankara

Kocaeli

Ankara

Fatih Karagümrük

Fethiyespor

Kahramanmarasspor

Kirklarelispor

Manisa BB(P)

Fatih Karagümrük

Fethiyespor

Kahramanmarasspor

Kirklarelispor

Manisa BB

İstanbul

Fethiye

Kahramanmaras

Kirklareli

Manisa

Menemen Belediyespor

Pendikspor

Sanliurfaspor

Sivas Eylul Belediye

Tarsus Idmanyurdu(P)

Menemen Belediyespor

Pendikspor

Sanliurfaspor

Sivas Eylul Belediye

Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Menemen

İstanbul

Sivas

Sivas

Mersin

Tokatspor

Tuzlaspor

Zonguldak

   

Tokatspor

Tuzlaspor

Zonguldak

   
Tokat
İstanbul

Zonguldak

???

???

         
         
Outros    

1461 Trabzon

Adiyamanspor

Akçaabat Sebatspor

Anadolu Uskudar

Aydinspor 1923

1461 Trabzon

Adiyamanspor

Akçaabat Sebatspor

Anadolu Uskudar

Aydinspor 1923

Trabzon

Adiyaman

Akçaabat Sebatspor

İstanbul

Aydin

Batman Petrolspor

Belediye Vanspor

Bozüyükspor

Bucaspor(R)

Canakkale Dardanelspor

Batman Petrolspor

Belediye Vanspor

Bozüyükspor

Bucaspor

Canakkale Dardanelspor

Batman

Van

Bilecik

Izmir

Canakkale

Çankiri Belediyespor

Çorumspor

Denizli Belediye

Gaziosmanpasa

Gebzespor

Çankiri Belediyespor

Çorumspor

Denizli Belediye

Gaziosmanpasa

Gebzespor

Belediyespor

Çorums

Denizli

Istambul

Kocaeli

Golbasispor

Güngören Belediye

Hekimoglu Trabzon

Kartalspor

Kars?yaka(R)

Golbasispor

Güngören Belediye

Hekimoglu Trabzon

Kartalspor

Karsıyaka

Kizilcahamam

İstanbul

Trabzon
İstanbul

Izmir

Kayseri Erciyesspor

K?z?lcabölükspor

Kocaelispor

Kocaeli Birlik Spor(R)

Korfez Iskenderun

Kayseri Erciyesspor

Kizilcabölükspor

Kocaelispor

Kocaeli Birlik Spor

Korfez Iskenderun

Kayseri

Denizli

Kocaeli

Kocaeli

Hatay

Malatyaspor

Mersin Idmanyurdu(R)

Mardinspor

Nazilli Belediyespor(R)

Ofspor

Malatyaspor

Mersin Idmanyurdu

Mardinspor

Nazilli Belediyespor

Ofspor

Malatya

Mersin

Mardin

Nazilli

Trabzon

Orduspor

Pazarspor

Sekerspor

Silivrispor(R)

Tavsanli Linyitspor

Orduspor

Pazarspor

Sekerspor

Silivrispor

Tavsanli Linyitspor

Ordu

Rize

Ankara

Silivri

Trabzon

Tepecik

Türk Telekomspor

Turgutluspor

Ünyespor

Yimpas Yozgatspor

Tepecik

Türk Telekomspor

Turgutluspor

Ünyespor

Yimpas Yozgatspor

Istambul
Ankara

Manisa

Ordu

Yozgat

 

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile