Última atualização: 30/8/18

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
2018/2019
Total
79

Fase de Grupos Grupo A    

Atlético Madrid

Borussia Dortmund -ALE

Brugge-BEL

Monaco-FRA

Atletico Madrid

Borussia Dortmund

Brugge

Monaco

Madrid-ESP

Dortmund-ALE

Brigge-BEL

Monaco-FRA

Fase de Grupos Grupo B    

Barcelona-ESP

Internazionale

PSV Eindhoven-HOL

Tottenham Hotspur-ING

Barcelona

Internazionale

PSV Eindhoven

Tottenham Hotspur

Barcelona-ESP

Milão-ITA

Eindhoven-HOL

Londres-ING

Fase de Grupos Grupo C    

Estrela Vermelha

Liverpool

Napoli-ITA

Paris Saint Germain

Estrela Vermelha

Liverpool

Napoli

Paris Saint Germain

Belgrado-SER

Liverpool-ING

Napoles-ITA

Paris-FRA

Fase de Grupos Grupo D    

Galatasaray

Lokomotiv

Porto-POR

Schalke 04

Galatasaray

Lokomotiv

Porto

Schalke 04

İstanbul-TUR

Moscou-RUS

Porto-POR

Gelsenkirchen-ALE

Fase de Grupos Grupo E    

AEK

Ajax-HOL

Bayern-ALE

Benfica-POR

AEK

Ajax

Bayern

Benfica

Atenas-GRE

Amsterdã-HOL

Munique-ALE

Lisboa-POR

Fase de Grupos Grupo F    
Hoffenheim

Lyon

Manchester City-ING

Shakhtar Donetsk

Hoffenheim

Lyon

Manchester City

Shakhtar Donetsk

Hoffenheim-ALE

Lyon-FRA

Manchester-ING

Donetsk-UCR

Fase de Grupos Grupo G    

CSKA-RUS

Real Madrid-ESP
(tricampeão 2018)

Roma-ITA

Viktoria Plzen-TCH

CSKA

Real Madrid

Roma

Viktoria Plzen

Moscou-RUS

Madrid-ESP

Roma-ITA
Plzen-TCH
Fase de Grupos Grupo H    

Juventus

Manchester United-ING

Valencia

Young Boys-SUI

Juventus

Manchester United

Valencia

Young Boys

Turim-ITA

Manchester-ING

Valencia-ESP

Berna-SUI

       
       
Eliminados Fase Play-Offs    

BATE

Dinamo Zagreb-CRO

Dynamo Kiev-UCR

Mol Vidi

BATE

Dinamo Zagreb

Dynamo Kiev

Mol Vidi

Borisov-BIE

Zagreb-CRO

Kiev-UCR

Székesfehérvár-HUN

PAOK Salonica-GRE

Red Bull Salzburg
   

PAOK Salonica

Salzburg

   

Tessalonica-GRE

Salzburgo-AUT

???

???

       
       
Eliminados Terceira Fase    

Astana-CAZ

Celtic-ESC

Fenerbahce

Malmö

Astana

Celtic

Fenerbahce

Malmö

Astana-CAZ

Glasgow-ESC

İstanbul-TUR

Malmo-SUE

Qarabag

Shkendija

Slavia Praga

Spartak Moscow

Qarabag

Shkendija

Slavia Praga

Spartak Moscow

Baku-AZE

Tetovo-MAC

Praga-TCH

Moscou-RUS

 Spartak Trnava

Standard Liege

   

 Spartak Trnava

Standard Liege
   

Trnava-SLK

Liége-BEL

???

???

       
       
Eliminados Segunda Fase    

Basel

CFR Cluj

Hapoel Beer-Sheva

HJK

Basel

CFR Cluj

Hapoel Beer-Sheva

HJK

Basiléia-SUI

Cluj-ROM

Beer-Sheva-ISR

Helsinque-FIN

Kukësi
Legia Varsovia
Ludogorets
Midtyland

Kukësi

Legia Varsóvia

Ludogorets

Midtyland

Kukësi-ALB

Varsóvia-POL

Razgrad-BUL

Herning-DIN

Sturm Graz


Rosenborg


Sheriff Tiraspol

S?duva

Sturm Graz

Rosenborg

Sheriff Tiraspol

Sūduva

Graz-AUT

Trondheim-NOR

Tiraspol-MOL

Marijampole-LIT

       
       
Eliminados Primeira Fase    

Alashkert

APOEL-CHI

Cork City

Crusaders-IRN

Alashkert

APOEL

Cork City

Crusaders

Martun-ARM

Nicosia-CHI

Cork-IRL

Belfasst-IRN

Drita

F91 Dudelange

Flora Talinn

Olimpija Ljubljana

Drita

F91 Dudelange

Flora Talinn

Olimpija Ljubljana

Gjilan-KOS

Dudelange-LUX

Talinn-EST

Ljubljana-SLO

Spartaks

Sutjeska

The New Saints-GAL

Torpedo Kutaisi

Spartaks

Sutjeska

The New Saints

Torpedo Kutaisi

Jurmala-LET

Nikšic-MON

Llansantffraid-ym-Mechaim-GAL

Kutaisi-GEO

Valetta

Valur

Víkingur

Zrinjski

Valetta

Valur

Víkingur

Zrinjski

Valetta-MAL

Reikjavik-ISL

Gota-FAR

Mostar-BIH

       
       
Eliminados Fase Classificatória    

La Fiorita

 Lincoln Red Imps

 Santa Coloma-AND

 

La Fiorita

Lincoln Red Imps

Santa Coloma

 

Montegiardin-SAN

Gibraltar-GIB

Santa Coloma-AND

???