Última atualização: 14/9/17

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
2017/2018
Total
78

Fase de Grupos Grupo A    

Basel

Benfica-POR

CSKA-RUS

Manchester United-ING

Basel

Benfica

CSKA

Manchester United

Basiléia-SUI

Lisboa-POR

Moscou-RUS

Manchester-ING

Fase de Grupos Grupo B    
Anderlecht

Bayern-ALE

Celtic-ESC

Paris Saint Germain-FRA

Anderlecht

Bayern

Celtic

Paris Saint Germain

Bruxelas-BEL

Munique-ALE

Glasgow-ESC

Paris-FRA

Fase de Grupos Grupo C    

Atlético Madrid

Chelsea

Qarabag

Roma-ITA

Atletico Madrid

Chelsea

Qarabag

Roma

Madrid-ESP

Londres-ING

Baku-AZE

Roma-ITA
Fase de Grupos Grupo D    

Barcelona-ESP

Juventus

Olympiakos

Sporting-POR

Barcelona

Juventus

Olympiakos

Sporting

Barcelona-ESP

Turim-ITA

Pireus-GRE

Lisboa-POR
Fase de Grupos Grupo E    

Liverpool

Maribor

Sevilla-ESP

Spartak Moscow

Liverpool

Maribor

Sevilla

Spartak Moscow

Liverpool-ING

Maribor-ESL

Sevilha-ESP

Moscou-RUS

Fase de Grupos Grupo F    

Feyenoord

Manchester City-ING

Napoli-ITA

Shakhtar Donetsk

Feyenoord

Manchester City

Napoli

Shakhtar Donetsk

Roterdã-HOL

Manchester-ING

Napoles-ITA

Donetsk-UCR

Fase de Grupos Grupo G    

Besiktas-TUR

Monaco-FRA

Porto-POR


RB Leipzig

Besiktas

Monaco

Porto

RB Leipzig

İstanbul-TUR

Monaco-FRA

Porto-POR

Leipzig-ALE

Fase de Grupos Grupo H    

APOEL-CHI

Borussia Dortmund -ALE

Real Madrid-ESP
(bicampeão 2017)

Tottenham Hotspur-ING

APOEL

Borussia Dortmund

Real Madrid

Tottenham Hotspur

Nicosia-CHI

Dortmund-ALE

Madrid-ESP

Londres-ING

       
       
Eliminados Fase Play-Offs    

Astana-CAZ

FCSB Bucareste-ROM

Hapoel Beer-Sheva

Hoffenheim

Astana

FCSB Bucareste

Hapoel Beer-Sheva

Hoffenheim

Astana-CAZ

Bucareste-ROM

Beer-Sheva-ISR

Hoffenheim-ALE

Istanbul Basaksehir

Kobenhavn

Nice

Rijeka

Istanbul Basaksehir

Kobenhavn

Nice

Rijeka

İstanbul-TUR

Copenhague-DIN

Nice-FRA

Rijeka-CRO

Slavia Praga

Young Boys-SUI

   

Slavia Praga

Young Boys

   

Praga-TCH

Berna-SUI

???

???

       
       
Eliminados Fase 3    

AEK

Ajax-HOL

BATE-BIE

Brugge-BEL

AEK

Ajax

BATE

Brugge

Atenas-GRE

Amsterdã-HOL

Borisov-BIE

Brigge-BEL

Dynamo Kiev-UCR

FH
Legia Varsovia
Ludogorets

Dynamo Kiev

FH

Legia Varsóvia

Ludogorets

Kiev-UCR

Hafnafjörður-ISL

Varsóvia-POL

Razgrad-BUL

Partizan


Rosenborg

Red Bull Salzburg


Sheriff Tiraspol

Partizan

Rosenborg

Salzburg

Sheriff Tiraspol

Belgrado-SER

Trondheim-NOR

Salzburgo-AUT

Tiraspol-MOL

Vardar-MAC

Viktoria Plzen-TCH

Viitorul Constanta

 

Vardar

Viktoria Plzen

Viitorul Constanta
 

Skopje-MAC

Plzen-TCH

Constanta-ROM

???

       
       
Eliminados Fase 2    

Alashkert

Buducnost

F91 Dudelange

Dundalk-IRL

Alashkert

Buducnost Podgorica

Dudelange

Dundalk

Martun-ARM

Podgorica-MON

Dudelange-LUX

Dundalk-IRL

Hibernians

Honved
IFK Mariehamn
Kukësi
Hibernians

Honved

IFK Mariehamn

Kukësi

Paola-MA

Budapeste-HUN

Mariehamn-FIN

Kukësi-ALB

Linfield
Malmö
Samtredia
Spartaks
Linfield

Malmö

Samtredia

Spartaks

Belfast-IRN

Malmo-SUE

Samtredia-GEO

Jurmala-LET

The New Saints-GAL

Víkingur

Zalgiris-LIT

Zilina

The New Saints

Víkingur

Zalgiris

Zilina

Llansantffraid-ym-Mechaim-GAL

Gota-FAR

Vilnius-LIT

Zilina-ESL

Zrinjski

     

Zrinjski

     

Mostar-BIH

???

???

???

       
       
Eliminados Fase 1    

 College Europa

 Infonet

La Fiorita

 Santa Coloma-AND

Europa

FCI Infonet

La Fiorita

Santa Coloma

Gibraltar-GIB

Talinn-EST

Montegiardin-SAN

Santa Coloma-AND

Trepça 89

     

Trepça 89

     

Mitrovice-KOS

???

???

???