Última atualização: 31/1/20

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FEMININA
2019/2020
Total
62

ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões

Fase Final      
Anderlecht

Arsenal-ING

Atlético Madrid

Barcelona-ESP

Anderlecht

Arsenal

Atletico Madrid

Barcelona

Bruxelas-BEL

Londres-ING

Madrid-ESP

Barcelona-ESP

Bayern-ALE

BIIK Kazygurt

Braga

Breiðablik

Bayern

BIIK Kazygurt

Braga

Breiðablik

Munique-ALE

Shymkent-CAZ

Braga-POR

Kópavogur-ISL

Brondby

Chertanovo

Fiorentina

Fortuna Hjørring

Brondby

Chertanovo

Fiorentina

Fortuna Hjørring

Copenhague-DIN

Moscou-RUS

Florença-ITA

Hjørring-DIN

Glasgow City

Hibernian

Juventus

Kopparbergs/Göteborg

Glasgow City

Hibernian

Juventus

Kopparbergs/Göteborg

Glasgow-ESC

Edinburgo

Turim-ITA

Gotemburgo-SUE

Lugano

Lyon
(tetracampeão 2019)

Manchester City-ING

Minsk

Lugano

Lyon

Manchester City

Minsk

Lugano

Lyon-FRA

Manchester-ING

Minsk-BIE

Mitrovica

Paris Saint Germain

Pitea

Ryazan-VDV

Mitrovica

Paris Saint Germain

Pitea

Ryazan-VDV

Mitrovica-KOS

Paris-FRA

Pitea-SUE

Ryazn-RUS

Slavia Praga

Sparta Praga

Spartak Subotica

St Pölten

Slavia Praga

Sparta Praga

Spartak Subotica

St Pölten

Praga-TCH

Praga-TCH

Subotica-SER

St Pölten-AUT

Twente

Vllaznia

Wolfsburg

 


Zurich

Twente

Vllaznia

Wolfsburg

Zurich

Enschede-HOL

Shkodër-ALB

Wolfsburg-ALE

Zurique-SUI
       
       
Primeira Fase Eliminados    

Agarista-SS

Alashkert

Apollon Limassol

ASA Tel Aviv

Agarista-SS

Alashkert

Apollon Limassol

ASA Tel Aviv

Anenii Noi-MOL

Martun-ARM

Lemesos-CHI

Tel Aviv-ISR

Bettembourg

Besiktas-TUR

Birkirkara

Breznica Pljevlja

Bettembourg

Besiktas

Birkirkara

Breznica Pljevlja

Bettemboug-LUX

İstanbul-TUR

Birkirkara-MAL

Pljevla-MON

Cardiff Met

Dragon 2014

EB/StreymurSkala

Ferencvaros

Cardiff Met

Dragon 2014

EB/Streymur/Skala

Ferencvaros

Cardiff-GAL

Skopje-MAC

Streymnes-FAR

Budapeste-HUN

Flora Talinn

Gintra Universitetas

Górnik Leczna

Linfield

Flora Talinn

Gintra Universitetas

Górnik Leczna

Linfield

Talinn-EST

Siauliai-LIT

Leczna-POL

Belfast-IrN

LSK Kvinner

Nike Tbilisi

NSA Sofia

Universitatea Cluj

LSK Kvinner

Nike Tbilisi

NSA Sofia

Olimpia Universitatea Cluj
Lillestrom-NOR

Tbilisi-GEO

Sofia-BUL

Cluj-ROM

PAOK Salonica-GRE

PK-35

Pomurje

Riga FS

PAOK Salonica

PK-35

Pomurje

Riga FS

Tessalonica-GRE

Vantaa-FIN

Beltinci-SLO

Riga-LET

Sarajevo

Slovan Bratislava
Split ZNK

Sturm Graz

Sarajevo 2000

Slovan Bratislava

Split ZNK

Sturm Graz

Sarajevo-BOS

Bratislava-SLQ

Split

Graz-AUT

Wexford Youths
Zhytlobud-1
   

Wexford Youths

Zhytlobud-1

   

Wexford-IRL

Kharkiv-UCR

???

???