Europa
Última atualização: 6/8/22

UEFA EUROPA
CONFERENCE LEAGUE
2022/23
Total
92




ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões


Play-Off Pré Classificados    
Fiorentina

Koln

Nice

Villareal

Fiorentina

Koln

Nice

Villareal

FlorençA-ITA

ColôniA-ALE

NicE-FRA

Villareal-ESP

West Ham Utd.

     

West Ham United

     

Londres-ING

???

???

???

       
       
       
       
Terceira Fase Classificados    

AIK

Anderlecht

Antwerp

APOEL

AIK

Anderlecht

Antwerp

APOEL

Solna-SUE

Bruxelas-BEL

Antuérpia-BEL

Nicosia-CHI

Aris Thessaloniki

AZ Alkmaar

B36 Torshavn

Ballkani

Aris Thessaloniki

AZ Alkmaar

B36 Torshavn

Ballkani

Tessalonica-GRE

Alkmaar-HOL

Torshavn-FAR

Suva Reka-KOS

Basel

Breiðablik

Brondby

CFR Cluj

Basel

Breiðablik

Brondby

CFR Cluj

Basiléia-SUI

Kópavogur-ISL

Copenhague-DIN

Cluj-ROM

CSKA Sofia

Cukaricki Stankom

Dunajská Streda

Djugardens

CSKA Sofia

Cukaricki

DAC Dunajská Streda

Djugardens

Sofia-BUL

Belgrado-SER

Dunajská Streda-SLQ

Estocolmo-SUE

Dundee United

FCSB Bucareste-ROM

Mol Fehérvár

Gil Vicente

Dundee United

FCSB Bucareste

Fehérvár

Gil Vicente

Dundee-ESC

Bucareste-ROM

Székesfehérvár-HUN

Barcelos-POR

Gzira United

Hajduk Split

Hamrun Spartans

Hapoel Beer-Sheva

Gzira United

Hajduk Split

Hamrun Spartans

Hapoel Beer-Sheva

Gzira-MAL

Split-CRO

Hamrun-MAL

Beer-Sheva-ISR

Hibernians

Istanbul Basaksehir

KI Klaksvik
Kisvárda

Hibernians

Istanbul Basaksehir

KI Klaksvik

Kisvárda

Paola-MAL

İstanbl-TUR

Klaksvik-FAR

Kisvárda-HUN

Konyaspor

KuPS

Kyzyljar Petropavl

Lech Poznan

Konyaspor

KuPS

Kyzyljar Petropavl

Lech Poznan

Konya-TUR

Kuopo-FIN

Petropavi-CAZ

Poznan-POL

Levski

Lillestrom

Lugano

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Levski

Lillestrom

Lugano

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Sofia-BUL

Lillestrom-NOR

Lugano-SUI

Tel-Aviv-ISR

Molde

Neftchi Baku

Paide LDM

Panathinaikos

Molde

Neftchi Baku

Paide

Panathinaikos

Molde-NOR

Baku-AZE

Paide-EST

Atenas-GRE

Petrocub

Raków

Rapid Vienna

Riga FC

Petrocub

Raków

Rapid Vienna

Riga FC

Hincesti-MOL

Czestochowa-POL

Viena-AUT

Riga-LET

Riga FS

Sepsi OSK

Shakhtar Salihorsk

Shkendija

Riga FS

Sepsi OSK

Shakhtar Salihorsk

Shkendija

Riga-LET

Sfântu Gheorghe-ROM

Soligorsk-BIE

Tetovo-MAC

Slavia Praga

Sligo Rovers

Sparta Praga

Saint Patrick's Ahletic

Slavia Praga

Sligo Rovers

Sparta Praga

St. Patrick's Ahletic

Praga-TCH

Sligo-IRL

Praga-TCH

Dublin-IRL

Tobyl Kostanai

Twente

Universitatea Craiova

Vaduz

Tobyl Kostanai

Twente

Universitatea Craiova

Vaduz

Kostanai-CAZ

Enschede-HOL

Craiova-ROM

Vaduz-LIE

Viborg


Viking
Vikingur

Vitória Guimarães

Viborg

Viking

Vikingur

Vitória Guimarães

Viborg-DIN

Stavanger-NOR

Reikjavik-ISL

Guimarães-POR

Wolfsberger

Young Boys-SUI

Zorja Luhans'k

Zrinjski

Wolfsberger

Young Boys

Zorja Luhans'k

Zrinjski

Wolfsberg-AUT

Berna-SUI

Luhans'k-UCR

Mostar-BOS

       
       
       
       
Segunda Fase Eliminados    

Ararat-Armenia

Aris Limassol

Astana

BATE

Ararat-Armenia

Aris Limassol

Astana

BATE

Yerevan-ARM

Limassol-CHI

Nur-Sultan-CAZ

Borisov-BIE

Botev Plovdiv

Buducnost Podgorica

Crusaders

Dinamo Batumi

Botev Plovdiv

Buducnost Podgorica

Crusaders

Dinamo Batumi

Plovdiv-BUL

Podgorica-MON

Belfast

Tbilisi-GEO

Dinamo Minsk

Drita
Elfsborg

FCI Levadia Talin

Dinamo Minsk

Drita

Elfsborg

FCI Levadia Talin

Mink-BLR

Gjilan-KOS

Boras-SUE

Talin-EST

Gomel

  Inter d'Escaldes

Kairat Almaty

Koper

Gomel

 Inter d'Escaldes

Kairat Almaty

Koper

Gomel-BLR

Escaldes-AND

Almaty-CAZ

Koper-SLV

Laçi
Lechia Gdansk

Liepaja

 Lincoln Red Imps

Laçi

Lechia Gdansk

Liepaja

Lincoln Red Imps

Laç-ALB

Gdansk-POL

Liepaja-LET

Gibraltar-GIB

Maccabi Netanya

Makedonija Gjor?e Petrov

Milsami

Motherwell

Maccabi Netanya

Makedonija Gjorče Petrov

Milsami

Motherwell

Netanya-ISR

Skopje-MAC

Orhei-MOL

Motherwell-ESC

Mura

Newtown

Olimpija Ljubljana

Osijek

Mura

Newtown

Olimpija Ljubljana

Osijek

Murska Sobota-SLO

Newtown-GAL

Ljubljana-SLO

Osijek-CRO

PAOK Salonica-GRE

Pogon Szczecin
Puskas Akademia

Qäbälä

PAOK Salonica

Pogon Szczecin

Puskas Akademia

Qäbälä

Tessalonica-GRE

Szczecin-POL

Felcsút-HUN

Qäbäla-AZ

Racing Union

Radnicki Nis

Rijeka

Ruzomberok

Racing Union

Radnicki Nis

Rijeka

Ruzomberok

Luxemburgo-LUX

Nis-SER

Rijeka-CRO

Ruzomberok-SLQ

Saburtalo

SJK

  Spartak Trnava

St. Joseph's

Saburtalo

SJK

 Spartak Trnava

St. Joseph's

Tbilisi-GEO

Seinäjoki-FIN

Trnava-SLQ

Gibraltar-GIB

S?duva

Sutjeska

Tirana

The New Saints

Sūduva

Sutjeska

Tirana

The New Saints

Marijampole-LIT

Nikšic-MON

Tirana-ALB

Llansantffraid-ym-Mechaim-GAL

Tre Fiori

Sloga Simin Han

Valmiera

Velež Mostar

Tre Fiori

Tuzla City

Valmiera

Velež Mostar

Fiorentino-SANM

Simin Han-BOS

Valmiera-LET

Mostar-BOS

Víkingur

Vllaznia

Vorskla Poltava

Zira

Víkingur

Vllaznia

Vorskla Poltava

Zira

Gøta-FAR

Shkodër-ALB

Poltava-UCR

Baku-AZ

       
       
       
       
Primeira Fase Eliminados    

Akademija Pandev

Alashkert

Ararat Yerevan

  Atlètic d'Escaldes

Akademija Pandev

Alashkert

Ararat

 Atlètic d'Escaldes

Strumica-MAC

Martun-ARM

Yerevan-ARM

Escaldes-Engordany-AND

Bala Town

Borac Banja Luka

Bruno's Magpies

Cliftonville

Bala Town

Borac Banja Luka

Bruno's Magpies

Cliftonville

Bala-GAL

Banja Luka-BOS

Gibraltar-GIB

Belfast-IRN

De?i?

Derry City

Differdange

Dila Gori

Dečić

Derry City

Differdange 03

Dila Gori

Tuzi-MON

Derry-IRL

Differdange-LUX

Gori-GEO

Dinamo Tbilisi

College Europa

Flora Talinn

Floriana

Dinamo Tbilisi

Europa

Flora Talinn

Floriana

Tbilisi-GEO

Gibraltar-GIB

Talinn-EST

Floriana-MAL

Fola Esch

Gjilani
HB Torshavn

Inter Turku

Fola Esch

Gjilani

HB Torshavn

Inter Turku

Esch-sur-Alzette-LUX

Gjilan-KOS

Torshavn-FAR

Turkufin

Iskra Danilovgrad

Kauno Zalgiris

KR

Larne

Iskra Danilovgrad

Kauno Zalgiris

KR

Larne

Danilovgrad-MON

Kaunas-LIT

Reikjavik-ISL

Larne-IRN

Llapi

Panevezys

Partizani Tirana

Sfîntul Gheorghe

Llapi

Panevezys

Partizani Tirana

Sfantul Gheorghe

Podujeve-KOS

Panevezys-LIT

Tirana-ALB

Suruceni-MOL

Tre Penne

 UE Santa Coloma

   

Tre Penne

UE Santa Coloma

   

Serravalle-SANM

Santa Coloma-AND

???

???