Última atualização: 29/7/21

UEFA EUROPA
CONFERENCE LEAGUE
2021/22
Total
155



Play-Off Classificados    

Rennes

Roma

Tottenham Hotspur-ING

Union Berlin

Rennes

Roma

Tottenham Hotspur

Union Berlin

Rennes-FRA

Roma-ITA

Londres-ING

Berlim-ALE
       
       
       
       
Terceira Fase Classificados    

Aberdeen

AEL Limassol

Anderlecht

Astana

Aberdeen

AEL Limassol

Anderlecht

Astana

Aberdeen-ESC

Limassol-CHI

Bruxelas-BEL

Nur-Sultan-CAZ

Basel

Bodø/Glimt

Bohemians

Breiðablik

Basel

Bodø/Glimt

Bohemians

Breiðablik

Basiléia-SUI

Bodø-NOR

Dublin-IRL

Kópavogur-ISL

CSKA Sofia

Cukaricki Stankom

Dinamo Batumi

Domzale

CSKA Sofia

Cukaricki

Dinamo Batumi

Domzale

Sofia-BUL

Belgrado-SER

Tbilisi-GEO

Domzale-SLO

Dundalk-IRL

Elfsborg

Feyenoord

Fola Esch

Dundalk

Elfsborg

Feyenoord

Fola Esch

Dundalk-IRL

Boras-SUE

Roterdã-HOL

Esch-sur-Alzette-LUX

Gent

Hammarabby

Hapoel Beer-Sheva

HB Torshavn
Gent

Hammarabby

Hapoel Beer-Sheva

HB Torshavn

Gent-BEL

Estocolmo-SUE

Beer-Sheva-ISR

Torshavn-FAR

Hibernian

Hibernians

Kolos Kovalivka

Kobenhavn

Hibernian

Hibernians

Kolos Kovalivka

Kobenhavn

Edinburgo-ESC

Paola-MAL

Kovalivka-UCR

Copenhague-DIN

KuPS

Laçi

Larne

LASK Linz

KuPS

Laçi

Larne

LASK Linz

Kuopo-FIN

Laç-ALB

Larne-IRN

Linz-AUT

Linfield

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Luzern

Maccabi Haifa

Linfield

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Luzern

Maccabi Haifa

Belfast-IRN

Plovdiv-BUL

Lucerna-SUI

Haifa-ISR

Maccabi Tel Aviv


Molde

Olimpija Ljubljana

Osijek

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Molde

Olimpija Ljubljana

Osijek

Tel-Aviv-ISR

Molde-NOR

Ljubljana-SLO

Osijek-CRO

Paços Ferreira

PAOK Salonica-GRE

Partizan

Prishtina

Paços Ferreira

PAOK Salonica

Partizan

Prishtina

Paços de Ferreira-POR

Tessalonica-GRE

Belgrado-SER

Pristina-KOS

Qarabag

Raków

Riga FC

Riga FS

Qarabag

Raków

Riga FC

Riga FS

Baku-AZE

Czestochowa-POL

Riga-LET

Riga-LET

Rijeka


Rosenborg

Rubin Kazan

Santa Clara

Rijeka

Rosenborg

Rubin Kazan

Santa Clara

Rijeka-CRO

Trondheim-NOR

Kazan-RUS

Ponta Delgada (Açores)-POR

Shakhter Karagandy

Shamrock Rovers

Sivasspor

Slask

Shakhter

Shamrock Rovers

Sivasspor

Slask

Karagandy-CAZ

Dublin-IRL

Sivas-TUR

Wroclaw-POL

Sochi

  Spartak Trnava

Teuta Durrës

The New Saints-GAL

Sochi

 Spartak Trnava

Teuta Durrës

The New Saints

Sochi-RUS

Trnava-SLQ

Durrës-ALB

Llansantffraid-ym-Mechaim-GAL

Tobyl Kostanai

Trabzonspor

Ujpest

Velež Mostar

Tobyl Kostanai

Trabzonspor

Ujpest

Velež Mostar

Kostanai-CAZ

Trabzn-TUR

Budapeste-HUN

Mostar-BOS

Viktoria Plzen

Vitesse

Vojvodina

Zilina

Viktoria Plzen

Vitesse

Vojvodina

Zilina
Plzen-TCH

Arnhem-HOL

Novi Sad-SER

Zilina-SLO

       
       
       
       
Segunda Fase Classificados    

AEK

AGF Aarhus

Apollon Limassol

Ararat Yerevan

AEK

AGF Aarhus

Apollon Limassol

Ararat

Atenas-GRE

Aarhus-DIN

Lemesos-CHI

Yerevan-ARM

Arda Kardzhali

Aris Thessaloniki

Ashdod

Austria Vienna

Arda

Aris Thessaloniki

Ashdod

Austria Vienna

Kardzhali-BUL

Tessalonica-GRE

Ashdod-ISR

Viena-AUT

BATE

Birkirkara

Borac Banja Luka

Buducnost Podgorica

BATE

Birkirkara

Borac Banja Luka

Buducnost Podgorica

Borisov-BIE

Birkirkara-MAL

Banja Luka-BOS

Podgorica-MON

Gap Connah’s Quay

Dunajská Streda

Dinamo Tbilisi

Drita
Connah’s Quay

DAC Dunajská Streda

Dinamo Tbilisi

Drita

Connah’s Quay-GAL

Dunajská Streda-SLQ

Tbilisi-GEO

Gjilan-KOS

Dinamo Brest

F91 Dudelange

Levadia Talin

FCSB Bucareste-ROM

Dynamo Brest

F91 Dudelange

FCI Levadia Talin

FCSB Bucareste

Brest-BLR

Dudelange-LUX

Talin-EST

Bucareste-ROM

FH

Folgore/Falciano

Gzira United

Häcken
FH

Folgore

Gzira United

Häcken

Hafnafjörður-ISL

Serravalle-SANM

Gzira-MAL

Gotemburgo-SUE

Hajduk Split

Honka

  Inter d'Escaldes

Kauno Zalgiris

Hajduk Split

Honka

 Inter d'Escaldes

Kauno Zalgiris

Split-CRO

Espoo-FIN

Escaldes-AND

Kaunas-LIT

Kesla

Liepaja

Maribor

Milsami

Kesla

Liepaja

Maribor

Milsami

Kesla

Liepaja-LET

Maribor-ESL

Orhei-MOL

Panevezys

Partizani Tirana

Petrocub

Pogon Szczecin

Panevezys

Partizani Tirana

Petrocub

Pogon Szczecin

Panevezys-LIT

Tirana-ALB

Hincesti-MOL

Szczecin-POL

Puskas Akademia

 Santa Coloma-AND

Sepsi OSK

Servette

Puskas Akademia

Santa Coloma

Sepsi OSK

Servette

Felcsút-HUN

Santa Coloma-AND

Sfântu Gheorghe-ROM

Genebra-SUI

Shakhtar Salihorsk

Shkendija

Shkupi

Slovacko

Shakhtar Salihorsk

Shkendija

Shkupi

Slovacko

Soligorsk-BIE

Tetovo-MAC

Skopje-MAC

Uherské Hradište-TCH

S?duva

Sumgayit

Sutjeska

Torpedo-BelAZ

Sūduva

Sumgayit

Sutjeska

Torpedo-BelAZ

Marijampole-LIT

Sumgayit-AZE

Nikšic-MON

Zhodzino-BLR

Universitatea Craiova

Vaduz

Valerenga

Valur

Universitatea Craiova

Vaduz

Valerenga

Valur

Craiova-ROM

Vaduz-LIE

Oslo-NOR

Reikjavik-ISL

Vllaznia

Vorskla Poltava
   

Vllaznia

Vorskla Poltava

   

Shkodër-ALB

Poltava-UCR

???

???

       
       
       
       
Primeira Fase Eliminados    

Bala Town

Coleraine

De?i?

Dila Gori

Bala Town

Coleraine

Dečić

Dila Gori

Bala-GAL

Coleraine-IRN

Tuzi-MON

Gori-GEO

College Europa

Mol Fehérvár

Gagra

Glentoran

Europa

Fehérvár

Gagra

Glentoran

Gibraltar-GIB

Székesfehérvár-HUN

Gagra-GEO

Belfast-IRN

Inter Turku

KI Klaksvik

La Fiorita

Llapi

Inter Turku

KI Klaksvik

La Fiorita

Llapi

Turkufin

Klaksvik-FAR

Montegiardin-SAN

Podujeve-KOS

Mons Calpe

Mosta

Newtown

Artsakh

Mons Calpe

Mosta

Newtown

Noah

Gibraltar-GIB

Mosta-MAL

Newtown-GAL

Yerevan-ARM

NSI Runavik

Paide LDM

Mladost Lješkopolje

Racing Union

NSI Runavik

Paide

Podgorica

Racing Union

Runavik-FAR

Paide-EST

Podgorica-MON

Luxemburgo-LUX

 Sant Julia

Sarajevo

Sfîntul Gheorghe

Sileks

Sant Julia

Sarajevo

Sfantul Gheorghe

Sileks

Aixovall

Sarajevo-BOS

Suruceni-MOL

Kratovo-MAC

Siroki Brijeg

Sligo Rovers

St. Joseph's

Stjarnan

Siroki Brijeg

Sligo Rovers

St. Joseph's

Stjarnan

Siroki Brijeg-BOS

Sligo-IRL

Gibraltar-GIB

Gardabaer-ISL

Struga Trim-Lum

Swift Hesperange

Tre Penne

Urartu

Struga Trim-Lum

Swift Hesperange

Tre Penne

Urartu

Struga-MAC

Hesperange-LUX

Serravalle-SANM

Yerevan-ARM

Valmiera

     

Valmiera

     

Valmiera-LET

???

???

???