Última atualização: 16/7/18

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
2018/2019
Total
161

Classificados Fase de Grupos    

Akhisar BGS

Anderlecht

Arsenal-ING

Atalanta

Akhisar BGS

Anderlecht

Arsenal

Atalanta

Manisa-TUR

Bruxelas-BEL

Londres-ING

Bergamo-ITA

Bayer Leverkusen

Bétis

Chelsea

Eintracht Frankfurt

Bayer Leverkusen

Bétis

Chelsea

Eintracht Frankfurt

Leverkusen-ALE

Sevilha-ESP

Londres-ING

Frankfurt-ALE

Jablonec

Krasnodar-RUS

Lazio

Olympique Marseille

Jablonec

Krasnodar
Lazio

Olympique Marseille

Jablonec-TCH

Krasnodar-RUS

Roma-ITA

Marselha-FRA

Rennes

Sporting-POR

Villareal-ESP

Vorskla Poltava

Rennes

Sporting

Villareal

Vorskla Poltava

Rennes-FRA

Lisboa-POR

Villareal-ESP

Poltava-UCR

Zurich

     

Zurich

     
Zurique-SUI

???

???

???

       
       
Classificados Terceira Fase    

Braga

Brondby

CSU Craiova

Feyenoord

Braga

Brondby

CSU Craiova

Feyenoord

Braga-POR

Copenhague-DIN

Craiova-ROM

Roterdã-HOL

Gent

Istanbul Basaksehir

Luzern

Olympiakos

Gent

Istanbul Basaksehir

Luzern

Olympiakos

Gent-BEL

İstanbul-TUR

Lucerna-SUI

Pireus-GRE

Rapid Vienna

Rijeka

Sigma Olomouc

Zenit

Rapid Vienna

Rijeka

Sigma Olomouc

Zenit

Viena-AUT

Rijeka-CRO

Olomouc-TCH

São Petesburgo-RUS

Zorja Luhans'k
     

Zorja Luhans'k

     

Luhans'k-UCR

???

???

???

       
       
Classificados Segunda Fase    

Aberdeen

Admira

AEK Larnaca

Asteras Tripolis

Aberdeen

Admira

AEK Larnaca

Asteras Tripolis

Aberdeen-ESC

Modling-AUT

Larnaca-CHI

Tripoli-GRE

Atromitos


AZ Alkmaar

Besiktas-TUR

Bordeaux

Atromitos

AZ Alkmaar

Besiktas

Bordeaux

Atenas-GRE

Alkmaar-HOL

İstanbul-TUR

Bordeaux-FRA

Burnley

Djugardens

Dinamo Brest

FCSB Bucareste-ROM

Burnley

Djugardens

Dinamo Brest

FCSB Bucareste

Burnley-ING

Estocolmo-SUE

Brest-BIE

Bucareste-ROM

Fiorentina

Genk

Hajduk Split

Hapoel Haifa

Fiorentina

Genk

Hajduk Split

Hapoel Haifa

Florença-ITA

Genk-BEL

Split-CRO

Haifa-ISR

Jagiellonia

LASK Linz

Lillestrom

Illichivets Mariupol

Jagiellonia

LASK Linz

Lillestrom

Mariupol

Bialystok-POL

Linz-AUT

Lillestrom-NOR

Mariupol-UCR


RB Leipzig

Rio Ave

Sevilla-ESP

Sparta Praga

RB Leipzig

Rio Ave

Sevilla

Sparta Praga

Leipzig-ALE

Vila do Conde-POR

Sevilha-ESP

Praga-TCH

St. Gallen

Ufa

Vitesse

 

St. Gallen

Ufa

Vitesse

 

St Galln-SUI

Ufa-RUS

Arnhem-HOL

???

Classificados Segunda Fase Eliminados UCL  

La Fiorita

 Lincoln Red Imps

 Santa Coloma-AND

 

La Fiorita

Lincoln Red Imps

Santa Coloma

 

Montegiardin-SAN

Gibraltar-GIB

Santa Coloma-AND

???

       
       
Classificados Primeira Fase    

AIK

Anorthosis Famagusta

Apollon Limassol

B36 Torshavn-FAR

AIK

Anorthosis Famagusta

Apollon Limassol

B36 Torshavn

Solna-SUE

Ammochostos-CHI

Lemesos-CHI

Torshavn-FAR

Balzan Youths

Banants

Beitar Jerusalem

Buducnost

Balzan Youths

Banants

Beitar Jerusalem

Buducnost Podgorica

Balzan-MAL

Yerevan-ARM

Jerusalem-ISR

Podgorica-MON

Chikhura

Cliftonville
Coleraine

Gap Connah’s Quay

Chikhura

Cliftonville

Coleraine

Connah’s Quay

Sachkhere-GEO

Belfast-IRN

Coleraine-IRN

Connah’s Quay-GAL

CSKA Sofia

Dunajská Streda

Derry City

Dinamo Minsk

CSKA Sofia

DAC Dunajská Streda

Derry City

Dinamo Minsk

Sofia-BUL

Dunajská Streda-SLQ

Derry (Irl. do Norte)

Minsk-BIE

Dinamo Tbilisi

Domzale

Dundalk-IRL

Engordany

Dinamo Tbilisi

Domzale

Dundalk

Engordany

Tbilisi-GEO

Domzale-SLO

Dundalk-IRL

Escaldes-Engordany-AND

Kobenhavn

Levadia Talin

Ferencvaros

FH

FC Kobenhavn

FCI Levadia Talin

Ferencvaros

FH

Copenhague-DIN

Talin-EST

Budapeste-HUN

Hafnafjörður-ISL

Fola Esch

Qäbälä

Gandzasar

Glenavon

Fola Esch

Gäbälä

Gandzasar

Glenavon

Esch-sur-Alzette-LUX

Qäbälä-AZ

Kapan-ARM

Lurgan-IRN

Górnik Zabrze

Gzira United

Häcken

Hibernian

Górnik Zabrze

Gzira United

Häcken

Hibernian

Zabrze-POL

Gzira-MAL

Gotemburgo-SUE

Edinburgo-ESC

Honved
ÍBV

Ilves

Irtysh Pavlodar

Honved

ÍBV

Ilves

Irtysh Pavlodar

Budapeste-HUN

Vestmannæyjar-ISL

Tampere-FIN

Pavlodar-CAZ

Kairat Almaty

Keshla

KI Klaksvik

KuPS

Kairat Almaty

Keshla

KI Klaksvik

KuPS

Almaty-CAZ

Keshla-AZE

Klaksvik-FAR

Kuopo-FIN

Laçi

Lahti

Lech Poznan

Levski

Laçi

Lahti

Lech Poznan

Levski

Laç-ALB

Laht-FIN

Poznan-POL

Sofia-BUL

Liepaja

Luftëtari

Maccabi Tel Aviv-ISR

Maribor

Liepaja

Luftëtari

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maribor

Liepaja-LET

Gjirokastër-ALB

Tel-Aviv-ISR

Maribor-ESL

Milsami


Molde

Narva Trans

Neftchi Baku

Milsami

Molde

Narva Trans

Neftchi Baku

Orhei-MOL

Molde-NOR

Narva-EST

Baku-AZE

Kalju Nõmme

Nordsjælland

NSI Runavik

Osijek

Nõmme Kalju

Nordsjælland

NSI Runavik

Osijek

Talinn-EST

Farum-DIN

Runavik-FAR

Osijek-CRO

Partizan

Partizani Tirana

Petrocub

Prishtina

Partizan

Partizani Tirana

Petrocub

Prishtina

Belgrado-SER

Tirana-ALB

Sarata-Galbena-MOL

Pristina-KOS

Progrès Niedercorn

Pyunik

Rabotnicki

Racing Union

Progrès Niedercorn

Pyunik

Rabotnicki

Racing Union

Niedercorm-LUX

Yerevan-ARM

Skopje-MAC

Luxemburgo-LUX

Radnicki Nis

Rangers

Riga FC

Rudar Plevlja

Radnicki Nis

Rangers

Riga FC

Rudar Plevlja

Nis-SER

Glasgow-ESC

Riga-LET

Plevlja-MON

Rudar Velenje

Samtredia

Sarajevo

Sarpsborg

Rudar Velenje

Samtredia

Sarajevo

Sarpsborg

Velenje-SLO

Samtredia-GEO

Sarajevo-BOS

Sarpsbog-NOR

Shakhtar Salihorsk

Shamrock Rovers

Shkupi

Siroki Brijeg

Shakhtar Salihorsk

Shamrock Rovers

Shkupi

Siroki Brijeg

Soligorsk-BIE

Dublin-IRL

Skopje-MAC

Siroki Brijeg-BOS

Slavia Sofia

Slovan Bratislava

Spartak Subotica

Stjarnan

Slavia Sofia

Slovan Bratislava

Spartak Subotica

Stjarnan

Sofia-BUL

Bratislava-SLQ

Subotica-SER

Gardabaer-ISL

Stumbras

Titograd Podgorica

Tobyl Kostanai

Trakai

Stumbras

Titograd Podgorica

Tobyl Kostanai

Trakai

Kaunas-LIT

Podgorica-MON

Kostanai-CAZ

Traku-LIT

Tre Fiori

Trencín

Ujpest

Vaduz

Tre Fiori

Trencín

Ujpest

Vaduz

Fiorentino-SANM

Trencín-SLQ

Budapeste-HUN

Vaduz-LIE

Vardar-MAC

Ventspilis

Viitorul Constanta

Zalgiris-LIT

Vardar

Ventspilis

Viitorul Constanta

Zalgiris

Skopje-MAC

Ventspilis-LET

Constanta-ROM

Vilnius-LIT

Zaria

Zeljeznicar

   

Zaria

Zeljeznicar

   

Bălţi-MOL

Sarajevo-BOS

???

???

       
       
Eliminados Fase Preliminar    

Bala Town

Birkirkara

Cefn Druids

College Europa

Bala Town

Birkirkara

Cefn Druids

Europa

Gwynedd-GAL

Birkirkara-MAL

Cefn Mawr-GAL

Gibraltar-GIB

Folgore/Falciano

 Sant Julia

St. Joseph's

 

Folgore/Falciano

Sant Julia

St. Joseph's

 

Serravalle-SAN

Aixovall-AND

Gibraltar-GIB

???