Última atualização: 16/9/17

VENEZUELA
2017
Total
87

 

Primera Division      

Aragua

Atlético Sócopo(P)
Atlético Venezuela

Carabobo

Caracas

Aragua

Atlético Sócopo

Atlético Venezuela

Carabobo

Caracas

Maracay

Sócopo

Caracas

Valencia

Caracas

Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Táchira

Deportivo Anzoátegui

Deportivo JBL del Zulia

Deportivo La Guaira

Deportivo Lara

Deportivo Táchira

Puerto La Cruz

Maracaibo

Caracas

Barquisimetro

San Cristobal

Estudiantes

Metropolitano(P)
Mineros
Monagas
Portuguesa

Estudiantes

Metropolitanos

Mineros

Monagas

Portuguesa

Mérida

Los Teques

Guayana

Maturin

Acarigua

Trujillanos
Zamora
(Bicampeão 2016)
Zulia
   
Trujillanos

Zamora

Zulia
   

Valera

Barinas

Maracaibo

   
         
         
Segunda Division Grupo Occidental    
Atlético El Vigia
Atlético Guanare(P)
Llaneros(R)
Real Frontera
Titanes

Atlético El Vigia

Atlético Guanare

Llaneros

Real Frontera

Titanes

El Vigia

Guanare

Guanare

San Antonio

Maracaibo

U. Los Andes (P)

Ureña(R)
Zamora
   

U. Los Andes

Ureña

Zamora B

   

Mérida

Ureña

Barinas

   
Segunda Division Grupo Central    
Academia Puerto Cabello

Caracas

Gran Valencia
Deportivo Petare (R)
Unión Falcón

Academia Puerto Cabello

Caracas B

Gran Valencia

Petare

Unión Falcón

Puerto Cabello

Caracas

Valencia

Caracas

Punto Fijo

UCV

Yaracuyanos

Yaracuy(P)

   

UCV

Yaracuyanos

Yaracuy

   

Caracas

San Felipe

San Felipe

   
Segunda Division Grupo Oreintal    
Angostura
Atlético Venezuela
Diamantes de Guayana

Estudiantes de Caracas(R)

Lala

Angostura

Atlético Venezuela B

Chicó de Guayana

Estudiantes de Caracas

Lala

Ciudad Bolívar

Caracas

Guayana

Caracas

Puerto ni

Margarita
Petroleros de Anzoátegui
Tucanes de Amazonas
   

Margarita

Petroleros de Anzoátegui

Tucanes de Amazonas

   

Pampatar

Puerto La Cruz

Puerto Ayacucho

   
         
         
Outros    
Academia Emeritense
Arroceros de Calabozo
Atlético Cojedes
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Varyná

Academia Emeritense

Arroceros de Calabozo

Atlético Cojedes

Atlético Nacional

Atlético Varyná

Mérida

Calabozo

San Carlos

Puerto La Cruz

Barinas

Baralt

Caroni
Casa D' Italia
Centro Italo
CESARGER

Baralt

Caroni

Casa D'Italia

Centro Italo

CESARGER

Mene Grande

Puerto Ordaz

Maracaibo

Caracas

Cumaná

Deportivo Apure
Deportivo Barinas
Deportivo Galícia
Dep. Italchacao
Dep. Italmaracaibo

Deportivo Apure

Deportivo Barinas

Deportivo Galícia

Dep. Italchacao

Dep. Italmaracaibo

San Fernando de Apure

Barinas

Maracay

Caracas

Maracaibo

Deportivo San Antonio
Estrella Roja
Estudiantes Caroni
Guarani
Guatire

Deportivo San Antonio

Estrella Roja

Estudiantes Caroni

Guarani

Guatire

San Antonio del Táchira

Caracas

Guayana

Valencia

Guatire

Hermandad Gallega

Hermandad Gallega

La Victoria

Lara

López Hernandez

Loteria del Táchira

Valencia

La Victoria

Barquisimeto

Caracas

San Cristobal

Minasoro
Minerven
Nacional Táchira
Omega
Piar

Minasoro

Minerven

Nacional Táchira

Omega

Piar

El Callao

Guayana

San Cristobal

Valera

Maturin

Pellicano
Peñarol
Policia de Lara
Potros de Barinas
Real Anzoátegui

Pellicano

Peñarol

Policia de Lara

Potros de Barinas

Real Anzoátegui

La Guaira

Caracas

Barquisimeto

Barinas

Puerto La Cruz

Real Bolivar
Real Esppor
REDI Colón(R)
Trujillo

UA Aragua

Real Bolivar

Real Esppor

REDI Colón

Trujillo

UA Aragua

Lagunillas

Caracas

Colón

Valera

Turmero

UCLA

UNEFA

Union Lara

Union Maracaibo
Union San Antonio

UCLA

UNEFA

Union Lara

Union Maracaibo

Union San Antonio

Barquisimeto

Caracas

Barquisimeto

Maracaibo

San Antonio del Táchira

 

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile