Última atualização: 3/9/17

NORUEGA
2017
Total
153

 

Eliteserien    

Aalesund

 

Brann


Haugesund

Kristiansund(P)

Lillestrom

Aalesund

Brann

Haugesund

Kristiansund

Lillestrom

Alesund

Bergen

Haugesund

Kristiansund

Lillestrom


Molde

Odd

Rosenborg
(bicampeão 2016)

Sandefjord(P)

Sarpsborg

Molde

Odd

Rosenborg

Sandefjord

Sarpsborg

Molde

Skien

Trondheim

Sandefjord

Sarpsborg

Sogndal

Stabaek

Stromgodset

Tromso

Valerenga

Sogndal

Stabaek

Stromgodset

Tromso

Valerenga

Sogndal

Bekkestua

Drammen

Tromso

Oslo
Viking
       

Viking

       

Stavanger

???

???

???

???

         
         
1st Divisjon    

Arendal(P)

Åsane

Bodø/Glimt (R)

Elverum(P)


Florø
(P)

Arendal

Åsane

Bodø/Glimt

Elverum

Florø

Arendal

Åsane

Bodø

Elverum

Florø

Fredrikstad

Jerv

Kongsvinger(P)

Levanger

Mjøndalen

Fredrikstad

Jerv

Kongsvinger

Levanger

Mjøndalen

Fredrikstad

Grimstad

Kongsvinger

Levanger

Mjøndalen


Ranheim

Sandnes Ulf

Start(R)

Strømmen

Tromsdalen(P)

Ranheim

Sandnes Ulf

Start

Strømmen

Tromsdalen

Trondheim

Sandnes

Kristiansand

Strømmen

Tromso

Ullensaker/Kisa

       

Ullensaker/Kisa

       
Jessheim

???

???

???

???

         
         
2nd Divisjon Grupo 1    

Alta

Asker

Bærum

Brumunddal


Finnsnes

Alta

Asker

Bærum

Brumunddal

Finnsnes

Alta

Asker

Sandvika

Brumunddal

Finnsnes

Follo


Grorud

Hamarkameratene

KFUM Oslo(R)

Kjelsås

Follo

Grorud

Hamarkameratene

KFUM Oslo

Kjelsås

Ski

Oslo

Hamar

Oslo
Kjelsås

Nybergsund

Raufoss(R)


Skeid

Valerenga II

 

Nybergsund

Raufoss

Skeid

Valerenga II

 

Trysil

Raufoss

Oslo
Oslo

???

2nd Divisjon Grupo 2    

Bryne(R)

Byåsen

Egersund


Fana

Fram Larvik

Bryne

Byåsen

Egersund

Fana

Fram Larvik

Bryne

Trondheim

Egersund

Fana

Larvik

Hodd(R)

Honefoss

Nardo

Nest-Sotra

Notodden

Hodd

Honefoss

Nardo

Nest-Sotra

Notodden

Ulsteinvik

Honefoss

Trondheim

Sotra

Notodden

Odd II



Vard

Vidar

Vindbjart

 

Odd II

Vard

Vidar

Vindbjart

 

Skien

Haugesund

Stavanger

Vennesla

???

         
         
3rd Divisjon Grupo 1    

Drøbak-Frogn

Holmen(P)

Kråkerøy

Kvik Halden

Moss(R)

Drøbak-Frogn

Holmen

Kråkerøy

Kvik Halden

Moss

Drøbak

Holmen

Fredrikstad
Halden

Moss

Odd II

Oppsal(R)

Ørn Horten(R)

Østsiden

Sarpsborg

Odd III

Oppsal

Ørn Horten

Østsiden

Sarpsborg II

Skien

Oslo

Hortens

Østsiden

Sarpsborg

Sprint-Jeløy

Stromgodset II(R)

Ullern(R)

Vestfossen

 

Sprint-Jeløy

Stromgodset III

Ullern

Vestfossen

 
Jeloya

Drammen

Ullern
Øvre Eiker

???

3rd Divisjon Grupo 2    

Eidsvold Turn

Flisa

Frigg(R)

Gjøvik-Lyn(R)

Korsvoll

Eidsvold Turn

Flisa

Frigg

Gjøvik-Lyn

Korsvoll

Eidsvold

Flisa

Oslo

Gjøvik

Korsvoll

Lillehammer

Lokomotiv Oslo

Lyn

Raufoss


Ready

Lillehammer

Lokomotiv Oslo

Lyn

Raufoss II

Ready

Lillehammer

Oslo

Oslo

Raufoss

Vestre Aker

Redalen

Stabaek

Tynset(R)

Valdres

 

Redalen

Stabaek II

Tynset

Valdres

 

Redalen

Bekkestua

Tynset

Fagernes

???

3rd Divisjon Grupo 3    
Brodd

Bryne

Express

Fløy(R)

Halsen

Brodd

Bryne II

Express

Fløy

Halsen

Stavanger

Bryne

Fevik

Flekkerøy

Ostre Halsen

Lura

Madla

Pors Grenland(R)

Sandnes Ulf

Sola(R)

Lura

Madla

Pors Grenland

Sandnes Ulf II

Sola

Sandnes

Stavanger

Porsgrunn

Sandnes

Sola

Staal Jørpeland

Start

Tønsberg(R)

Viking
 

Staal Jørpeland

Start II

Tønsberg

Viking II

 

Jørpeland

Kristiansand

Tønsberg

Stavanger

???

3rd Divisjon Grupo 4    

Aalesund

 

Brann

Brattvåg(R)

Fjøra

Førde(R)

Aalesund II

Brann II

Brattvåg

Fjøra

Førde

Aalesund

Bergen

Brattvåg

Sogndal

Førde

Fyllingsdalen(R)


Haugesund

Herd

Lysekloster(R)

Os Turnforening

Fyllingsdalen

Haugesund II

Herd

Lysekloster

Os Turnforening

Fyllingsdalen

Haugesund

Aalesund

Bergen

Os

Sotra

Spjelkavik

Stord(R)

Varegg

 

Sotra

Spjelkavik

Stord

Varegg

 

Sotra

Aalesund

Leirvik

Bergen

???

3rd Divisjon Grupo 5    

Junkeren

Kolstad

Mo(R)


Molde II(R)

Mosjøen

Junkeren

Kolstad

Mo

Molde II

Mosjøen

Bodø

Trondheim

Mo i Rana

Molde

Mosjøen

Orkla

Rosenborg(R)

Steinkjer

Stjørdals-Blink(R)

Strindheim(R)

Orkla

Rosenborg II

Steinkjer

Stjørdals-Blink

Strindheim

Orkdal

Trondheim

Steinkjer

Stjørdalshalsen
Trondheim


Sverresborg

Tillerbyen

Træff

Verdal

 

Sverresborg

Tillerbyen

Træff

Verdal

 

Sverresborg

Sør-Trøndelag

Molde

Verdal

???

3rd Divisjon Grupo 6    

Alta

Floya

Funnefoss/Vormsund

Harstad(R)

Lillestrom

Alta II

Floya

Funnefoss/Vormsund

Harstad

Lillestrom II

Alta

Tromso

Nes

Harstad
Lillestrom

Lørenskog(R)

Mjølner

Salangen

Senja(R)

Skedsmo

Lørenskog

Mjølner

Salangen

Senja

Skedsmo

Lørenskog
Narvik

Sjøvegan

Silsand

Skedsmorset

Skjervøy

Skjetten

Sortland

Tromso II(R)

 

Skjervøy

Skjetten

Sortland

Tromso II

 
Skjervøy
Nedre Romerike
Sortland

Tromso

???

         
         
Outros    

Ålgård

Birkebeineren

Donn


Drammen

Løv-Ham

Ålgård

Birkebeineren

Donn

Drammen

Løv-Ham

Ålgård

Birkebeineren

Kristiansand

Drammen

Bergen

Medkila

Odda

Randaberg

Rødde

 

Medkila

Odda

Randaberg

Rødde

 
Harstad
Odda

Randaberg

Sør-Trøndelag

???


Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile