Última atualização: 3/4/19

PERU
2019
Total
108

 

ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões

Primera Division    

Academia Cantolao

Alianza Lima

Alianza Huanuco(P)

Ayacucho

Carlos A. Manucci (P)

Academia Cantolao

Alianza Lima

Alianza Universidad

Ayacucho

Carlos A. Manucci

La Punta

Lima

Huanuco

Ayacucho

Trujillo

Deportivo Binacional
Deportivo Municipal

Melgar

Pirata(P)

Real Garcilaso

Deportivo Binacional

Deportivo Municipal

Melgar

Pirata

Real Garcilaso

Paucarpata

Lima

Arequipa

Lambayeque

Cuzco

San Martin

Sport Boys

Sport Huancayo

Sporting Cristal
(campeão 2018)

Union Comercio

San Martin

Sport Boys

Sport Huancayo

Sporting Cristal

Union Comercio

San Martin de Porres

Callao

Huancayo

Lima

Rioja

Universidad Cesár Vallejo(P)

Universitario

UT Cajamarca

   

Universidad Cesár Vallejo

Universitario

UT Cajamarca

   

Trujillo

Lima

Cajamarca

???

???

         
         
Liga 2    

Alianza Atlético

Atletico Grau

Cienciano

Comerciantes Unidos(R)

Deportivo Coopsol

Alianza Atlético

Atletico Grau

Cienciano

Comerciantes Unidos

Deportivo Coopsol

Sullana

Piura

Cuzco

Cutervo

Chancay

Deportivo Hualgayoc

  Juan Aurich

Los Caimanes

Cultural Santa Rosa

Santos(P)

Deportivo Hualgayoc

  Juan Aurich

Los Caimanes

Santa Rosa

Santos

Hualgayoc

Chiclayo

Puerto Eten

Andahuaylas

Ica

Sport Loreto

Sport Rosario(R)

Sport Victoria

Unión Huaral

 

Sport Loreto

Sport Rosario

Sport Victoria

Unión Huaral

 

Pucalpa

Huaraz

Ica

Huaral

???

         
         
Outros    

Alcides Vigo

Alfonso Ugarte

Alfredo Salinas (R)

Alianza Criistiana

Alianza Porvenir-Unicachi

Alcides Vigo

Alfonso Ugarte

Alfredo Salinas

Alianza Cristiana

Alianza Porvenir-Unicachi

Lima

Puno

Espinar

Andoas

Juliaca

América Cochahuayco

Atletico Chalaco

Atlético Minero

Atletico Universidad

Aurora

América Cochahuayco

Atletico Chalaco

Atlético Minero

Atletico Universidad
Aurora

Lima

Callao

Matucana

Arequipa

Miraflores

Carlos Orellana

Centro Iqueño

Ciclista

CNI

Cobresol

Carlos Orellana

  Centro Iqueño

Ciclista

CNI

Cobresol

La Tinguina

Lima

Lima

Iquitos

Moquegua

Coronel Bolognesi

Defensor Arica

Defensor La Bocana

Defensor Lima

Defensor San Alejandro

Coronel Bolognesi

Defensor Arica

Defensor La Bocana

Defensor Lima

Defensor San Alejandro

Tacna

Lima

Sechura

Lima

Irazola

Deportivo AELU

Deportivo Aviación

Deportivo Curibamba

Deportivo Garcilaso

Deportivo Pesquero

Deportivo AELU

Deportivo Aviación

Deportivo Curibamba

Deportivo Garcilaso

Deportivo Pesquero

Lima

Lima

Andahuaylas

Cuzco

Chimbote

Deportivo Pucallpa

Deportivo Sipesa

Deportivo Wanka

Diablos Rojos
Estud. Medicina

Deportivo Pucallpa

Deportivo Sipesa

Deportivo Wanka

Diablos Rojos

Estud. Medicina

Pucallpa

Chimbote

Huancayo

Puno

Ica

Guardia Republicana

Hijos de Acosvinchos

Huancayo

Idunsa

IMI

Guardia Republicana

Hijos de Acosvinchos

Huancayo

Idunsa

IMI

La Molina

Lima

Huancayo

Arequipa

Talara

JC Sports Girls

  Jorge Chávez

José Galvez

  La Peña Sporting

  Lawn Tennis

JC Sports Girls

Jorge Chávez

José Galvez

  La Peña Sporting

  Lawn Tennis

Lima

Lima

Chimbote

Ayacucho

Lima

León de Huánuco

Lima Cricket and Football

Loretana

Loreto

Mariscal Sucre

León de Huánuco

Lima Cricket and Football

Loretana

  Loreto

Mariscal Sucre

Huanuco

Lima

Pucallpa

Lima

Lima

  Olimpico Somos Peru

Pacifico

Racing Huamachuco

San Agustin

Defensor San José

  Olimpico Somos Peru

Pacifico

Racing Huamachuco

San Agustin

San José

Lima

San Martin de Porres

Huamachuco

San Isidro

Tumbes

San Simon

Serrato(R)

Somos Aduanas

Sport Aguila

Sport Ancash

San Simon

Serrato

Somos Aduanas

Sport Aguila

Sport Ancash

Moquegua

Pacasmayo

Callao

Huancayo

Huaraz

Sport Coopsol

  Sport José Gálvez

Sport Juan Bielovucic

Sport La Vid

Sport Progreso

Sport Coopsol

  Sport José Gálvez

Sport Juan Bielovucic

Sport La Vid
Sport Progreso

Lima

Lima

Lima

Concepcion

Lima

Sporting Cristal

Sportivo Huracan

Tecnológico Campo Verde

Atlético Torino

Total Chalaco

Sporting Cristal

Sportivo Huracan

Tecnológico Campo Verde

Torino

Total Chalaco

Tumbes

Arequipa

Pucallpa

Talara

Callao

Total Clean

Union Bambamarca

Unión Fuerza Minera

Union Minas
Unión Tarapoto

Total Clean

Union Bambamarca

Unión Fuerza Minera

Union Minas

Unión Tarapoto

Arequipa

Bambamarca

Putina

Cerro de Pasco

Tarapoto

Universidad San Marcos

UPAO

Villa del Mar

Virgen de Chapi

Walter Ormeño

Universidad San Marcos

UPAO

Villa del Mar

Virgen de Chapi

Walter Ormeño

Lima

Trujillo

Lima

Ica

Imperial

Yurimaguas

       

Yurimaguas

       

Ventanilla

???

???

???

???

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile