Bay Olympic
Birkenhead United
Cashmere Technical
Caversham
Coastal Spirit
New Lynn
Woolston
Linwood
Dunedin Technical
East Coast Bays
Ferrymead Bays
Glenfield Rovers
Green Island
Musselburgh
North Shore
Redcliffs
Glenfield
Lower Hutt City
Manukau United
Marist Hamilton
Melville United
Mid Canterbury United
Lower Hutt
Mangere
Hamilton
Melville
Canterbury
Mosgiel
Nelson Suburbs
Nomads United
North Shore United
North Wellington
Nelston
Harewood
Devonport
Wellington
Northern AFC
Onehunga Sports
Otago University
Port Hill United
Queenstown Rovers
North East Valley
Onehunga
Dunedin
Napier
Queenstown
Roslyn Wakari
Selwyn United
Southland United
Stop Out
Twenty 11
Kaikorai Valley
Selwyn
Invercargill
Yaldhurst
Wairarapa United
Wanaka
Waterside Karori
Wellington Olympic
Masterton
Waitakere
Karori
Wellington United
Western
Western Suburbs
Christchurch
Westmere
Porirua
???
Kanoa
Mantansa
Paire
Shirleys
Wild Bills
Garapan
Saipan
Desportivo Praia
Ha'amoko United
Santa Cruz
Veitongo
Yaypan
Jizzakh
Etoile Haïtienne
Roulado
WD United
Aux Lyons United
Roots Alley Ballers
Port-au-Prince
Gonaïves
George Town
Mabouya Valley
Vieux Fort
Fontenoy United
CIF-70
Jahouvey
Montjoly
Racing
St. George's
Qasigiannguit
Mana
Caiena
Abacom United
Britam United
Freeport
Hotels International
Vasco Mariners
Nassau
Attackers
English Harbour
San Luis Deportivo
Pinelands United
Spartans
The Valley
St Johns
Savaneta
Pinelands
Bridgetown
Aduana
Alas
Búfalos
Colegio C-A
Deportivo Masaya
Managua
Masaya
Deportivo Santa Cecilia
Flor de Caña
Lido
Diriamba
Chichigalpa
Chinameca
Deportivo 33
Hércules
Juventud Olímpica
Libertad
San Miguel
San Salvador
Metalio
La Libertad
Platense
Quequeisque
Santiagueño
Zacatecoluca
Santa Tecla
Santiago de María
Municipal Garabito
Rosario
Tulsa Roughnecks
Tipografía Nacional
San José
Garabito
Naranjo
Tulsa-OK
Cidade de Guatemala
Fundacion Lara
La Pintana
La Unión
Quintero
Santiago
Barquisimeto
Anjos do Céu
Estação
Menina Olímpica
Quixeramobim
Yuracan
Fortaleza
Itajubá
Fluminense
SE Guarujá
São Bento FC
Florianópolis
Parnaíba
Guarujá
São Bento do Sul
Artilheiros
Hap Kuan
Wai Seng
Sitora
Varzob
Macau
Dushanbe
Dom Bosco
Mawanella United
Old Bens
MHSK Tashkent
Negombo
Mawanella
Colombo
Tashkent
Bears Lao
KPS
Lao-American College
Pakse
Quest
Vientiane
Savannakhet
SHB Vientiane
Trinity
Viengchanh
Vientiane Capital
Vientiane FT
Yotha
Annapurna
Boys Union
Deurali
Al-Hurriya
Barada
Katmandu
Aleppo
Damasco
Harju Laagri
Otepää
Saue
Tallinn
Laagri
Nuu'uli
Frégate
Impassible
Poum
USC Nouméa
Pago Pago
Nouméa