Everest
Nova Mutum
Guayaquil
Alumni
Belgrano AC
Estudiantil Porteño
Lomas
Old Caledonians
Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora
Porteño
St. Andrew's
San Vicente
???
Canarias
Deportivo Español
Deportivo Itália
San Cristobal
Maracaibo
Caracas
Barinas
Deportivo Portugués
Marítimo
Valencia
Centro Iqueño
Defensor Arica
Jorge Chávez
Lima Cricket and Football
Mariscal Sucre
Lima
Sport José Gálvez
Sport Juan Bielovucic
Sputnik
Jeunesse Pobè
Municipal
Universitario de La Paz
Adh. Fenifushi
Rechytsa
Pobè
La Paz
Fenifushi
Agua Caliente Clippers
Austin Spurs
Canton Charge
Capital City Go-Go
Delaware Blue Coats
Ontario-CA
Austin-TX
Canton-OH
Washington-DC
Wilmington-DE
Erie BayHawks
Fort Wayne Mad Ants
Grand Rapids Drive
Greensboro Swarm
Iowa Wolves
Erie-PA
Fort Wayne-IN
Walker-MI
Greensboro-NC
Des Moines-IA
Lakeland Magic
Long Island Nets
Maine Red Claws
Memphis Hustle
Northern Arizona Suns
Lakeland-FL
Uniondale-NY
Portlant-ME
Memphis-TN
Prescott Valley-AZ
Oklahoma City Blue
Raptors 905
Rio Grande Valley Vipers
Salt Lake City Stars
Santa Cruz Warriors
Oklahoma City-OK
Mississauga-ON
Edinburg-TX
Salt Lake City-UT
Santa Cruz-CA
Sioux Falls Skyforce
South Bay Lakers
Stockton Kings
Texas Legends
Westchester Knicks
Sioux Falls-SD
El Segundo-CA
Stockton-CA
Frisco-TX
White Plains-NY
Windy City Bulls
Wisconsin Herd
Hoffman Estates-IL
Oshkosh-WI
Abejas
Aguacateros
Ángeles
Barreteros
Capitanes
León
Morelia
Puebla
Zacatecas
Cidade do México
Correcaminos
Garzas de Plata de la UAEH
Fuerza Regia
Huracanes
Indios
Cidade Vitória
Pachuca
Monterrey
Tampico
Ciudad Juarez
Laguneros de La Comarca
Leñadores
Libertadores
Mineros
Panteras
Torreón
Durango
Querétaro
Aguascalientes
Santos
Soles de Mexicali
Toros
San Luis de Potosi
Mexicali
Nuevo Laredo
1° de Marzo
Atletico San Juan
Capellán
Guarani
Juventud
Fernando de la Mora
Encarnación
Tebicuary
Trinidad
Assunção
Liga Horqueteña
Pettirossi
Sport Colonial
Sportivo San Pedro
Valois Rivarola
Horqueta
San Pedro del Paraná
Police
Akademiya Ontustik
Georgetown
Providence
Ontustik
Aporro Mai
Blue Kumuls
Bougainville
Chebu AROB
Kagua-Erave
Kutubu
Mount Hagen
Chebu
Lahi
Laiwaden
Simbu Angra
Tusbab Stallions
Lae
Madang
Simbu
Chitipa United
Ntopwa
Onze Roquettes
Wacaélé
Vaiusu
Chitipa
Bangwe
Nouméa
Apia
AS Los Angeles
Central Florida Panthers
City of Angels
Crossfire Redmond
Dallas City
Los Angeles-CA
Orlando-FL
Redmond-WA
Dallas-TX
Daytona
Denton Diablos
High Desert Elite
Michigan Stars
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
Daytona-FL
Denton-TX
Adelanto-CA
Pontiac-MI
Pittsburgh-PA
San Ramon
Toledo Villa
San Ramon-CA
Toledo-OH
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride
Portland Thorns
Chicago-IL
Houston-TX
Cary-NC
Portland-OR
Reign
Sky Blue
Utah Royals
Washington Spirit
Piscataway-NJ
Germantown-MD
????
BSRC
Jerudong
Panchor Mura
Rainbow
Rimba Star
Bandar Seri Begawan
Seri Wira
Bayi Rockets
Beijing Ducks
Beikong Fly Dragons
Fujian Sturgeons
Guangdong Southern Tigers
Nanchang
Pequim
Jinjiang
Donguan
(campeão 2018)
Guangzhou Long-Lions
Jiangsu Dragons
Jilin Northeast Tigers
Liaoning Flying Leopards
Nanjing Monkey King
Guangzhou
Nanjing
Changchun
Shenyang
(P)
Qingdao Eagles
Shandong Golden Stars
Shanghai Sharks
Shanxi Brave Dragons
Shenzhen Leopards
Qingdao
Jinan
Shanghai
Taiyuan
Shenzhen
Sichuan Blue Whales
Tianjin Gold Lions
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
Zhejiang Lions
Chengdu
Tianjin
Ürümqi
Hangzhou
Zhuji
Qingdao Red Lions
Xi'an Daxing Chongde
Xi'an
Aquila Trento
Auxilium Torino
Brescia Leonesa
Cantù
Dinamo Sassari
Trento
Turim
Brescia
Sassari
Felice Scandone
New Basket Brindisi
Orlandina
Pistoia 2000
Regianna
Avellino
Brindisi
Capo d'Orlando
Pistoia
Reggio Emilia
Reyer Venezia
Trieste
Vanoli
Varese
Victoria Libertas
Venezia
Cremona
Pesaro
Virtus Bologna
Bologna
Austin Elite
Glendale Raptors
Houston SaberCats
New Orleans Gold
Rugby United New York
Austin- TX
Glendale-CO
Houston- TX
New Orleans-LA
Nova Iorque-NY
San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves
Utah Warriors
San Diego-CA
Seattle-WA
Sal Lake City-UT
Toronto Arrows
Doce Mel
Olimpia
UNIRB
Toronto--CAN
Ipiaú
Salvador
Argentino
Atenas
Bahía
Boca Juniors
Ciclista Olímpico
Junin
Córdoba
Bahía Blanca
La Banda
Comunicaciones
Echagüe
Estudiantes
Ferro Carril
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Mercedes
Paraná
Concordia
Comodoro Rivadavia
Hispano Americano
Instituto
La Unión
Libertad
Obras Sanitarias
Río Gallegos
Formosa
Sunchales
Peñarol
Quilmes
QUIMSA
Regatas
Salta
Mar del Plata
Santiago del Estero
Corrientes
(
San Lorenzo
San Martín
Sionista
Las Ánimas
Colômbia
Titanes
Nicarágua
Real Estelí
Valdivia
--
Barranquilla
Esteli
Malvin
Guaros de Lara
Capitanes de Arecibo
Leones
Montevidéu
Barquisimeto
Arecibo
Ponce
Midnimo
Mogadishu United
Kingsman
Mogadishu
King
Royal Puma
Sea Argo
Knights
SLSO Monchy United
T-Valley
Pago Pago
Road Town
Castries
Largo Height
Pride & Joy
Junior
Flamingo
Grand Turk United
Kingstown
Lelydorp
Providenciales
Mendiola
United Makati
Sleza
Manila
Wroclaw